post

【Liga Inggris】Newcastle United vs Southampton

【Liga Inggris】
21:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Leicester City
21:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Southampton
21:00 WIB – Norwich City vs Sheffield United
11:30 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

【Liga Itali】
18:30 WIB – Lecce vs Genoa
21:00 WIB – Sassuolo vs Cagliari
21:00 WIB – SPAL 2013 vs Brescia
21:00 WIB – Torino vs Fiorentina
00:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs Parma
02:45 WIB – Bologna vs AC Milan

【Liga Spanyol】
18:00 WIB – SD Eibar vs Getafe CF
20:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Athletic Bilbao
22:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Real Sociedad
00:30 WIB – Leganes vs Celta Vigo
03:00 WIB – CA Osasuna vs Sevilla FC

【Liga Jerman】
21:30 WIB – FC Union Berlin vs FC Koln
00:00 WIB – Werder Bremen vs SC Paderborn 07

【Liga Prancis】
21:00 WIB – Stade de Reims vs AS Saint-Etienne
11:00 WIB – Nantes vs Dijon FCO
03:00 WIB – Olympique de Marseille vs Girondins de Bordeaux

post

【Liga Inggris】Manchester City vs Manchester United

【Liga Inggris】
19:30 WIB – Everton vs Chelsea
22:00 WIB – AFC Bournemouth vs Liverpool
22:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley
22:00 WIB – Watford vs Crystal Palace
00:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Manchester United

【Liga Itali】
21:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Verona
00:00 WIB – Udinese vs Napoli
02:45 WIB – Lazio vs Juventus

【Liga Spanyol】
19:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs RCD Espanyol
22:00 WIB – Granada CF vs Deportivo Alaves
00:30 WIB – Levante UD vs Valencia CF
03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs RCD Mallorca

【Liga Jerman】
21:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
21:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munchen
21:30 WIB – FC Augsburg vs FSV Mainz 05
21:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
21:30 WIB – SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg
00:30 WIB – Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Schalke 04

【Liga Prancis】
11:30 WIB – Montpellier vs Paris Saint-Germain
02:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs SC Amiens
02:00 WIB – OGC Nice vs Metz
02:00 WIB – Stade Rennais vs Angers
02:00 WIB – RC Strasbourg vs Toulouse

post

【Liga Itali】Inter Milan vs AS Roma

【Liga Itali】
02:45 WIB – Inter Milan vs AS Roma

【Liga Spanyol】
03:00 WIB – Villarreal CF vs Atletico de Madrid

【Liga Jerman】
02:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin

【Liga Prancis】
01:00 WIB – Lille OS vs Stade Brestois
02:45 WIB – Nimes vs Olympique Lyonnais

post

【Liga Inggris】Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur

【Liga Inggris】
02:30 WIB – Chelsea vs Aston Villa
02:30 WIB – Leicester City vs Watford
02:30 WIB – Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur
02:30 WIB – Southampton vs Norwich City
02:30 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs West Ham United
03:15 WIB – Liverpool vs Everton

【Liga Prancis】
01:00 WIB – Dijon FCO vs Montpellier
01:00 WIB – Metz vs Stade Rennais
01:00 WIB – AS Saint-Etienne vs OGC Nice
01:00 WIB – SC Amiens vs Stade de Reims
01:00 WIB – Toulouse vs AS Monaco
03:05 WIB – Paris Saint-Germain vs Nantes

post

【Liga Inggris】Burnley vs Manchester City

【Liga Inggris】
02:30 WIB – Crystal Palace vs AFC Bournemouth
03:15 WIB – Burnley vs Manchester City

【Liga Prancis】
01:00 WIB – Angers vs Olympique de Marseille
01:00 WIB – Girondins de Bordeaux vs Nimes
01:00 WIB – Stade Brestois vs RC Strasbourg
03:05 WIB – Olympique Lyonnais vs Lille OSC

post

【Liga Inggris】Leicester City vs Everton

【Liga Inggris】
21:00 WIB – Norwich City vs Arsenal
21:00 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Sheffield United
11:30 WIB – Leicester City vs Everton
11:30 WIB – Manchester United vs Aston Villa

【Liga Itali】
18:30 WIB – Juventus vs Sassuolo
21:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Spal 2013
21:00 WIB – Lazio vs Udinese
21:00 WIB – Parma vs AC Milan
00:00 WIB – Napoli vs Bologna
02:45 WIB – Hellas Verona vs AS Roma

【Liga Spanyol】
18:00 WIB – Sevilla FC vs Leganes
20:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Granada CF
22:00 WIB – RCD Espanyol vs CA Osasuna
00:30 WIB – Getafe CF vs Levante UD
03:00 WIB – Atletico de Madrid vs Barcelona

【Liga Jerman】
21:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Freiburg
00:00 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen

【Liga Prancis】
21:00 WIB – Nantes vs Toulouse
11:00 WIB – Stade Rennais vs AS Saint-Etienne
03:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs Paris Saint-Germain

post

【Liga Inggris】Tottenham Hotspur vs AFC Bournemouth

【Liga Inggris】
19:30 WIB – Newcastle United vs Manchester City
22:00 WIB – Burnley vs Crystal Palace
22:00 WIB – Chelsea vs West Ham United
22:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion
22:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs AFC Bournemouth
00:30 WIB – Southampton vs Watford

【Liga Itali】
21:00 WIB – Brescia vs Atalanta
00:00 WIB – Genoa vs Torino
02:45 WIB – Fiorentina vs Lecce

【Liga Spanyol】
19:00 WIB – Deportivo Alaves vs Real Madrid
22:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs SD Eibar
00:30 WIB – RCD Mallorca vs Real Betis
03:00 WIB – Valencia CF vs Villarreal CF

【Liga Jerman】
21:30 WIB – FC Koln vs FC Augsburg
21:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund
21:30 WIB – SC Paderborn 07 vs RB Leipzig
21:30 WIB – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
00:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

【Liga Prancis】
11:30 WIB – RC Strasbourg vs Olympique Lyonnais
02:00 WIB – Lille OSC vs Dijon FCO
02:00 WIB – Montpellier vs SC Amiens
02:00 WIB – OGC Nice vs Angers
02:00 WIB – Nime vs Metz
02:00 WIB – Stade de Reims vs Girondins de Bordeaux

post

【Liga Eropa UEFA】Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt

【Liga Eropa UEFA】
22:50 WIB – FC Astana vs Manchester United
22:50 WIB – FK Krasnodar vs FC Basel
22:50 WIB – Trabzonspor vs Getafe CF
00:55 WIB – AZ Alkmaar vs FK Partizan Belgrade
00:55 WIB – Besiktas vs Slovan Bratislava
00:55 WIB – Sporting Braga vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
00:55 WIB – CSKA Moscow vs Ludogorets Razgrad
00:55 WIB – FC Olexandriya vs VfL Wolfsburg
00:55 WIB – Ferencvaros vs RCD Espanyol
00:55 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Rangers FC
00:55 WIB – Istanbul Basaksehir vs AS Roma
00:55 WIB – AS Saint-Etienne vs KAA Gent
00:55 WIB – Wolfsberger AC vs Borussia Monchengladbach
00:55 WIB – Young Boys vs FC Porto
03:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt
03:00 WIB – Celtic vs Stade Rennes
03:00 WIB – F91 Dudelange vs APOEL Nicosia
03:00 WIB – FC Lugano vs FC Copenhagen
03:00 WIB – Vitoria Guimaraes vs Standard Liege
03:00 WIB – Lazio vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
03:00 WIB – Malmo FF vs Dinamo Kiev
03:00 WIB – Rosenborg vs LASK Linz
03:00 WIB – Sevilla FC vs FK Qarabag
03:00 WIB – Sporting CP vs PSV Eindhoven