post

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】Malaysia vs United Arab Emirates

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
01:45 WIB – England vs Kosovo
01:45 WIB – France vs Andorra
01:45 WIB – Lithuania vs Portugal
01:45 WIB – Luxembourg vs Serbia
01:45 WIB – Moldova vs Turkey
01:45 WIB – Montenegro vs Czech Republic
01:45 WIB – Albania vs Iceland
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
12:30 WIB – Guam vs Philippines
16:00 WIB – Mongolia vs Tajikistan
18:10 WIB – Chinese Taipei vs Nepal
18:30 WIB – Cambodia vs Bahrain
18:45 WIB – Singapore vs Palestine
19:00 WIB – Hong Kong vs Iran
19:20 WIB – Myanmar vs Japan
19:30 WIB – Indonesia vs Thailand
19:45 WIB – Malaysia vs United Arab Emirates
21:00 WIB – Afghanistan vs Bangladesh
21:00 WIB – Sri Lanka vs North Korea
21:00 WIB – Turkmenistan vs Korea Republic
22:00 WIB – Maldives vs China
22:30 WIB – Kuwait vs Australia
11:00 WIB – Yemen vs Saudi Arabia
11:30 WIB – Qatar vs India
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
11:00 WIB – Jordan vs Paraguay
00:00 WIB – Tunisia vs Ivory Coast
01:30 WIB – Ukraine vs Nigeria
01:45 WIB – Ireland vs Bulgaria
02:00 WIB – Morocco vs Niger
07:00 WIB – Colombia vs Venezuela
07:00 WIB – Ecuador vs Bolivia
07:00 WIB – USA vs Uruguay
08:30 WIB – Honduras vs Chile
09:00 WIB – Argentina vs Mexico
10:00 WIB – Brazil vs Peru
post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Germany vs Netherlands

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
11:00 WIB – Cyprus vs Kazakhstan
11:00 WIB – Estonia vs Belarus
01:45 WIB – Germany vs Netherlands
01:45 WIB – Scotland vs Russia
01:45 WIB – Slovakia vs Croatia
01:45 WIB – Slovenia vs Poland
01:45 WIB – Wales vs Azerbaijan
01:45 WIB – Austria vs Latvia
01:45 WIB – San Marino vs Belgium
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
00:00 WIB – Ivory Coast vs Benin
01:15 WIB – Tunisia vs Mauritania
02:00 WIB – Morocco vs Burkina Faso
07:30 WIB – Brazil vs Colombia
07:30 WIB – USA vs Mexico
09:00 WIB – Costa Rica vs Uruguay
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 AFRICA QUALIFIERS】
19:00 WIB – Comoros vs Togo
00:00 WIB – Gambia vs Angola
post

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】Indonesia vs Malaysia

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
11:00 WIB – Armenia vs Italy
01:45 WIB – Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein
01:45 WIB – Faroe Islands vs Sweden
01:45 WIB – Finland vs Greece
01:45 WIB – Gibraltar vs Denmark
01:45 WIB – Ireland vs Switzerland
01:45 WIB – Israel vs FYR Macedonia
01:45 WIB – Norway vs Malta
01:45 WIB – Romania vs Spain
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
20:30 WIB – Korea Republic vs Georgia
01:45 WIB – Montenegro vs Hungary
01:45 WIB – Northern Ireland vs Luxembourg
07:00 WIB – Peru vs Ecuador
09:00 WIB – Chile vs Argentina
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
15:30 WIB – North Korea vs Lebanon
16:00 WIB – Mongolia vs Myanmar
18:30 WIB – Cambodia vs Hong Kong
18:10 WIB – Chinese Taipei vs Jordan
18:30 WIB – Philippines vs Syria
18:45 WIB – Singapore vs Yemen
21:00 WIB – India vs Oman
21:00 WIB – Palestine vs Uzbekistan
19:00 WIB – Thailand vs Vietnam
21:00 WIB – Sri Lanka vs Turkmenistan
19:30 WIB – Indonesia vs Malaysia
21:00 WIB – Tajikistan vs Kyrgyzstan
11:30 WIB – Qatar vs Afghanistan
11:30 WIB – Bahrain vs Iraq
00:00 WIB – Kuwait vs Nepal
post

【Liga Inggeris】Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur

【Liga Inggeris】
20:00 WIB – Everton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:30 WIB – Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur
 
【Liga Itali】
11:00 WIB – Lazio vs AS Roma
01:45 WIB – Atalanta vs Torino
01:45 WIB – Cagliari vs Inter Milan
01:45 WIB – Genoa vs Fiorentina
01:45 WIB – Lecce vs Verona
01:45 WIB – Sassuolo vs Sampdoria
01:45 WIB – Udinese vs Parma
 
【Liga Spanyol】
22:00 WIB – Valencia CF vs RCD Mallorca
00:00 WIB – Atletico de Madrid vs SD Eibar
00:00 WIB – RCD Espanyol vs Granada CF
02:00 WIB – Villarreal CF vs Real Madrid
 
【Liga Jerman】
20:30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Augsburg
11:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
【Liga Prancis】
20:00 WIB – Reims vs Lille OSC
20:00 WIB – Stade Rennais vs OGC Nice
22:00 WIB – RC Strasbourg vs AS Monaco
02:00 WIB – Olympique de Marseille vs AS Saint Etienne
post

【Liga Inggeris】Southampton vs Manchester United

【Liga Inggeris】
18:30 WIB – Southampton vs Manchester United
21:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Sheffield United
21:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
21:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Bournemouth
21:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion
21:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Watford
21:00 WIB – West Ham United vs Norwich City
11:30 WIB – Burnley vs Liverpool
 
【Liga Itali】
11:00 WIB – AC Milan vs Brescia
01:45 WIB – Juventus vs Napoli
 
【Liga Spanyol】
22:00 WIB – CA Osasuna vs Barcelona
00:00 WIB – Getafe CF vs Deportivo Alaves
00:00 WIB – Levante UD vs Real Valladolid
02:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Leganes
 
【Liga Jerman】
20:30 WIB – Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
20:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs FSV Mainz 05
20:30 WIB – SC Freiburg vs FC Koln
20:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Hertha Berlin
20:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Paderborn 07
11:30 WIB – Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund
 
【Liga Prancis】
22:30 WIB – Olympique Lyonnais vs Girondins de Bordeaux
01:00 WIB – Angers vs Dijon
01:00 WIB – Nantes vs Montpellier
01:00 WIB – Nimes vs Stade Brestois
01:00 WIB – Toulouse vs Amiens
 
【Piala Liga Inggeris】
18:30 WIB – Bristol City vs Middlesbrough
21:00 WIB – Birmingham City vs Stoke City
21:00 WIB – Brentford vs Derby County
21:00 WIB – Leeds United vs Swansea City
21:00 WIB – Luton Town vs Huddersfield Town
21:00 WIB – Millwall vs Hull City
21:00 WIB – Nottingham Forest vs Preston North End
21:00 WIB – Reading vs Charlton Athletic
21:00 WIB – Sheffield Wednesday vs Queens Park Rangers
21:00 WIB – West Bromwich Albion vs Blackburn Rovers
21:00 WIB – Wigan Athletic vs Barnsley
post

【Piala Liga Inggeris】Newcastle United vs Leicester City

【Liga Prancis】
00:00 WIB – Lille OSC vs AS Saint Etienne
02:00 WIB – OGC Nice vs Olympique de Marseille
 
【Piala Liga Inggeris】
01:45 WIB – Burnley vs Sunderland
01:45 WIB – Newcastle United vs Leicester City
01:45 WIB – Queens Park Rangers vs Portsmouth
01:45 WIB – Lincoln City vs Everton
01:45 WIB – Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wednesday
01:45 WIB – Bournemouth vs Forest Green Rovers
01:45 WIB – Swansea City vs Cambridge United
post

【Piala Liga Inggeris】Fulham vs Southampton

【Liga Prancis】
00:00 WIB – Montpellier vs Olympique Lyonnais
 
【Piala Liga Inggeris】
01:45 WIB – Bristol Rovers vs Brighton & Hove Albion
01:45 WIB – Cardiff City vs Luton Town
01:45 WIB – Fulham vs Southampton
01:45 WIB – Leeds United vs Stoke City
01:45 WIB – Nottingham Forest vs Derby County
01:45 WIB – Oxford United vs Millwall
01:45 WIB – Preston North End vs Hull City
01:45 WIB – Sheffield United vs Blackburn Rovers
01:45 WIB – Watford vs Coventry City
01:45 WIB – Crawley Town vs Norwich City
01:45 WIB – Crewe Alexandra vs Aston Villa
01:45 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Colchester United
01:45 WIB – Newport County vs West Ham United
01:45 WIB – Plymouth Argyle vs Reading
01:45 WIB – Southend United vs Milton Keynes Dons
01:45 WIB – Burton Albion vs Morecambe
01:45 WIB – Rochdale vs Carlisle United
01:45 WIB – Grimsby Town vs Macclesfield Town
post

【Liga Inggeris】Bournemouth vs Manchester City

【Liga Inggeris】
20:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Manchester City
22:30 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Burnley
22:30 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United
 
【Liga Itali】
11:00 WIB – Udinese vs AC Milan
01:45 WIB – AS Roma vs Genoa
01:45 WIB – Cagliari vs Brescia
01:45 WIB – Sampdoria vs Lazio
01:45 WIB – Spal 2013 vs Atalanta
01:45 WIB – Torino vs Sassuolo
01:45 WIB – Verona vs Bologna
 
【Liga Spanyol】
22:00 WIB – Deportivo Alaves vs RCD Espanyol
22:00 WIB – RCD Mallorca vs Real Sociedad
00:00 WIB – Leganes vs Atletico de Madrid
02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Real Betis
 
【Liga Jerman】
20:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt
11:00 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg
 
【Liga Prancis】
20:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs Nimes
22:00 WIB – RC Strasbourg vs Stade Rennais
02:00 WIB – Paris Saint Germain vs Toulouse
 
【Kejuaraan Liga Inggeris】
18:00 WIB – Swansea City vs Birmingham City