post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Italy vs Bosnia-Herzegovina

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
21:00 WIB – Kazakhstan vs San Marino
11:00 WIB – Azerbaijan vs Slovakia
01:45 WIB – Andorra vs France
01:45 WIB – Germany vs Estonia
01:45 WIB – Italy vs Bosnia-Herzegovina
01:45 WIB – Belgium vs Scotland
01:45 WIB – Hungary vs Wales
01:45 WIB – Iceland vs Turkey
01:45 WIB – Russia vs Cyprus
01:45 WIB – Albania vs Moldova
01:45 WIB – Belarus vs Northern Ireland
01:45 WIB – Greece vs Armenia
01:45 WIB – Liechtenstein vs Finland

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
18:00 WIB – Korea Republic vs Iran
18:45 WIB – Singapore vs Myanmar
19:00 WIB – China vs Tajikistan
19:00 WIB – Hong Kong vs Chinese Taipei
20:00 WIB – Jordan vs Indonesia
20:30 WIB – Uzbekistan vs Syria
21:00 WIB – Kyrgyzstan vs Palestine
11:00 WIB – Algeria vs Burundi
01:45 WIB – Croatia vs Tunisia

post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Turkey vs France

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
20:00 WIB – Croatia vs Wales
20:00 WIB – Iceland vs Albania
11:00 WIB – Armenia vs Liechtenstein
11:00 WIB – Azerbaijan vs Hungary
11:00 WIB – Estonia vs Northern Ireland
11:00 WIB – Finland vs Bosnia-Herzegovina
11:00 WIB – Moldova vs Andorra
11:00 WIB – Russia vs San Marino
01:45 WIB – Belarus vs Germany
01:45 WIB – Belgium vs Kazakhstan
01:45 WIB – Greece vs Italy
01:45 WIB – Scotland vs Cyprus
01:45 WIB – Turkey vs France

post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Denmark vs Ireland

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
11:00 WIB – Georgia vs Gibraltar
01:45 WIB – Austria vs Slovenia
01:45 WIB – Czech Republic vs Bulgaria
01:45 WIB – Denmark vs Ireland
01:45 WIB – Faroe Islands vs Spain
01:45 WIB – FYR Macedonia vs Poland
01:45 WIB – Latvia vs Israel
01:45 WIB – Lithuania vs Luxembourg
01:45 WIB – Montenegro vs Kosovo
01:45 WIB – Norway vs Romania
01:45 WIB – Sweden vs Malta
01:45 WIB – Ukraine vs Serbia

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
18:00 WIB – Korea Republic vs Australia
18:35 WIB – China vs Philippines
21:00 WIB – Tajikistan vs Afghanistan
11:00 WIB – Ivory Coast vs Comoros
01:00 WIB – Kenya vs Madagascar
01:00 WIB – Tunisia vs Iraq
01:30 WIB – Slovakia vs Jordan
06:00 WIB – Uruguay vs Panama