post

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】Malaysia vs Indonesia

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
02:45 WIB – Belgium vs Cyprus
02:45 WIB – Germany vs Northern Ireland
02:45 WIB – Latvia vs Austria
02:45 WIB – Netherlands vs Estonia
02:45 WIB – North Macedonia vs Israel
02:45 WIB – Poland vs Slovenia
02:45 WIB – San Marino vs Russia
02:45 WIB – Scotland vs Kazakhstan
02:45 WIB – Slovakia vs Azerbaijan
02:45 WIB – Wales vs Hungary

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
17:25 WIB – Japan vs Venezuela
20:30 WIB – Brazil vs South Korea
11:30 WIB – Saudi Arabia vs Paraguay
00:00 WIB – Croatia vs Georgia
00:00 WIB – Montenegro vs Belarus
08:00 WIB – Ecuador vs Colombia

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
16:00 WIB – Nepal vs Kuwait
17:30 WIB – Myanmar vs Mongolia
18:00 WIB – Maldives vs Guam
18:00 WIB – Turkmenistan vs Sri Lanka
19:00 WIB – Hong Kong vs Cambodia
19:00 WIB – Uzbekistan vs Palestine
19:45 WIB – Malaysia vs Indonesia
20:00 WIB – Vietnam vs Thailand
21:00 WIB – Afghanistan vs Qatar
21:00 WIB – Iraq vs Bahrain
21:00 WIB – Kyrgyz Republic vs Tajikistan
21:00 WIB – Syria vs Philippines
22:00 WIB – Oman vs India
22:00 WIB – Yemen vs Singapore
11:00 WIB – Jordan vs Chinese Taipei
00:00 WIB – Lebanon vs North Korea

post

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Argentina vs Uruguay

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
02:45 WIB – Gibraltar vs Switzerland
02:45 WIB – Greece vs Finland
02:45 WIB – Italy vs Armenia
02:45 WIB – Liechtenstein vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
02:45 WIB – Malta vs Norway
02:45 WIB – Ireland vs Denmark
02:45 WIB – Spain vs Romania
02:45 WIB – Sweden vs Faroe Islands

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
02:15 WIB – Argentina vs Uruguay

post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Kosovo vs England

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
21:00 WIB – Luxembourg vs Portugal
21:00 WIB – Serbia vs Ukraine
00:00 WIB – Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
00:00 WIB – Kosovo vs England
02:45 WIB – Albania vs France
02:45 WIB – Andorra vs Turkey
02:45 WIB – Moldova vs Iceland

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
21:00 WIB – Lithuania vs New Zealand

post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Russia vs Belgium

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
21:00 WIB – Cyprus vs Scotland
00:00 WIB – Azerbaijan vs Wales
00:00 WIB – Russia vs Belgium
00:00 WIB – San Marino vs Kazakhstan
00:00 WIB – Slovenia vs Latvia
02:45 WIB – Austria vs North Macedonia
02:45 WIB – Croatia vs Slovakia
02:45 WIB – Germany vs Belarus
02:45 WIB – Israel vs Poland
02:45 WIB – Northern Ireland vs Netherlands

post

【International Friendly】Brazil vs Argentina

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
00:00 WIB – Armenia vs Greece
00:00 WIB – Finland vs Liechtenstein
00:00 WIB – Norway vs Faroe Islands
02:45 WIB – Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Italy
02:45 WIB – Denmark vs Gibraltar
02:45 WIB – Romania vs Sweden
02:45 WIB – Spain vs Malta
02:45 WIB – Switzerland vs Georgia

【International Friendly】
00:00 WIB – Brazil vs Argentina
01:00 WIB – Hungary vs Uruguay
08:30 WIB – Peru vs Colombia

post

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】Malaysia vs Thailand

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
00:00 WIB – Turkey vs Iceland
02:45 WIB – Albania vs Andorra
02:45 WIB – Czech Republic vs Kosovo
02:45 WIB – England vs Montenegro
02:45 WIB – France vs Moldova
02:45 WIB – Portugal vs Lithuania
02:45 WIB – Serbia vs Luxembourg

【International Friendly】
18:30 WIB – Cambodia vs Mongolia
11:30 WIB – Qatar vs Singapore
00:00 WIB – Bulgaria vs Paraguay
00:00 WIB – Ukraine vs Estonia
02:45 WIB – Republic of Ireland vs New Zealand
07:00 WIB – Ecuador vs Trinidad and Tobago

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
17:30 WIB – Myanmar vs Tajikistan
18:00 WIB – Maldives vs Philippines
18:00 WIB – Turkmenistan vs North Korea
18:18 WIB – Kyrgyz Republic vs Japan
19:00 WIB – Hong Kong vs Bahrain
19:00 WIB – Uzbekistan vs Saudi Arabia
19:45 WIB – Malaysia vs Thailand
20:00 WIB – Lebanon vs South Korea
20:00 WIB – Vietnam vs United Arab Emirates
21:00 WIB – Afghanistan vs India
21:00 WIB – Iraq vs Iran
21:00 WIB – Syria vs China
22:00 WIB – Oman vs Bangladesh
22:00 WIB – Yemen vs Palestine
11:00 WIB – Jordan vs Australia
11:00 WIB – Kuwait vs Chinese Taipei

post

【Liga Inggris】Liverpool vs Manchester City

【Liga Inggris】
21:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion
21:00 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Aston Villa
11:30 WIB – Liverpool vs Manchester City

【Liga Itali】
18:30 WIB – Cagliari vs Fiorentina
21:00 WIB – Lazio vs Lecce
21:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs Atalanta
21:00 WIB – Udinese vs Spal 2013
00:00 WIB – Parma vs AS Roma
02:45 WIB – Juventus vs AC Milan

【Liga Spanyol】
18:00 WIB – RCD Mallorca vs Villarreal CF
20:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Levante UD
22:00 WIB – Atletico de Madrid vs RCD Espanyol
00:30 WIB – Getafe CF vs CA Osasuna
03:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

【Liga Jerman】
19:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen
21:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
00:00 WIB – SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

【Liga Prancis】
21:00 WIB – Stade Rennais vs SC Amiens
11:00 WIB – Montpellier vs Toulouse
11:00 WIB – Nantes vs AS Saint-Etienne
03:00 WIB – Olympique de Marseille vs Olympique Lyonnais

post

【Liga Inggris】Leicester City vs Arsenal

【Liga Inggris】
19:30 WIB – Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
22:00 WIB – Burnley vs West Ham United
22:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Bournemouth
22:00 WIB – Southampton vs Everton
22:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Sheffield United
00:30 WIB – Leicester City vs Arsenal

【Liga Itali】
21:00 WIB – Brescia vs Torino
00:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Verona
02:45 WIB – Napoli vs Genoa

【Liga Spanyol】
19:00 WIB – Deportivo Alaves vs Real Valladolid
22:00 WIB – Valencia CF vs Granada CF
00:30 WIB – SD Eibar vs Real Madrid
03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Celta Vigo

【Liga Jerman】
21:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
21:30 WIB – FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
21:30 WIB – SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
21:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
00:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund

【Liga Prancis】
11:30 WIB – Stade Brestois vs Paris Saint-Germain
02:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs Dijon FCO
02:00 WIB – Lille OSC vs Metz
02:00 WIB – Stade de Reims vs Angers
02:00 WIB – RC Strasbourg vs Nimes

post

【UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE】Atalanta vs Manchester City

【UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE】
00:55 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Olympiacos
00:55 WIB – Lokomotiv Moscow vs Juventus
03:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Manchester City
03:00 WIB – Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Atletico de Madrid
03:00 WIB – NK Dinamo Zagreb vs Shakhtar Donetsk
03:00 WIB – Paris Saint Germain vs Club Brugge
03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Galatasaray
03:00 WIB – Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham Hotspur
【UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE】
22:50 WIB – Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arsenal