post

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Peru vs Uruguay

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
11:00 WIB – Finland vs Armenia
01:45 WIB – Faroe Islands vs Malta
01:45 WIB – Gibraltar vs Georgia
01:45 WIB – Greece vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
01:45 WIB – Israel vs Latvia
01:45 WIB – Liechtenstein vs Italy
01:45 WIB – Romania vs Norway
01:45 WIB – Sweden vs Spain
01:45 WIB – Switzerland vs Republic of Ireland
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
11:00 WIB – Chile vs Guinea
00:00 WIB – Denmark vs Luxembourg
02:00 WIB – Algeria vs Colombia
02:00 WIB – Morocco vs Gabon
08:30 WIB – Peru vs Uruguay
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
15:00 WIB – Mongolia vs Kyrgyz Republic
15:30 WIB – North Korea vs South Korea
18:30 WIB – Cambodia vs Iraq
18:30 WIB – Indonesia vs Vietnam
18:40 WIB – Chinese Taipei vs Australia
18:45 WIB – Singapore vs Uzbekistan
19:00 WIB – Philippines vs China
19:00 WIB – Thailand vs United Arab Emirates
19:15 WIB – Tajikistan vs Japan
20:00 WIB – Palestine vs Saudi Arabia
21:00 WIB – India vs Bangladesh
21:00 WIB – Sri Lanka vs Lebanon
21:00 WIB – Syria vs Guam
11:00 WIB – Jordan vs Nepal
11:30 WIB – Bahrain vs Iran
11:30 WIB – Qatar vs Oman
post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】France vs Turkey

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
01:45 WIB – Bulgaria vs England
01:45 WIB – France vs Turkey
01:45 WIB – Iceland vs Andorra
01:45 WIB – Kosovo vs Montenegro
01:45 WIB – Lithuania vs Serbia
01:45 WIB – Moldova vs Albania
01:45 WIB – Ukraine vs Portugal

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
11:00 WIB – Rwanda vs Tanzania
00:00 WIB – Czech Republic vs Northern Ireland
00:00 WIB – Egypt vs Botswana
05:00 WIB – Venezuela vs Trinidad and Tobago

post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Wales vs Croatia

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
20:00 WIB – Kazakhstan vs Belgium
11:00 WIB – Belarus vs Netherlands
11:00 WIB – Cyprus vs Russia
11:00 WIB – Hungary vs Azerbaijan
11:00 WIB – Scotland vs San Marino
01:45 WIB – Estonia vs Germany
01:45 WIB – Poland vs North Macedonia
01:45 WIB – Slovenia vs Austria
01:45 WIB – Wales vs Croatia
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
19:00 WIB – Brazil vs Nigeria
20:00 WIB – Kenya vs Mozambique
20:00 WIB – South Africa vs Mali
21:00 WIB – Ecuador vs Argentina
21:00 WIB – Ethiopia vs Uganda
21:00 WIB – Togo vs Equatorial Guinea
11:00 WIB – Benin vs Zambia
11:00 WIB – Niger vs Central African Republic
00:00 WIB – Ivory Coast vs DR Congo
01:45 WIB – Slovakiavs Paraguay
post

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Colombia vs Chile

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
20:00 WIB – Georgia vs Ireland
11:00 WIB – Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Finland
11:00 WIB – Denmark vs Switzerland
11:00 WIB – Faroe Islands vs Romania
01:45 WIB – Italy s Greece
01:45 WIB – Liechtenstein vs Armenia
01:45 WIB – Malta vs Sweden
01:45 WIB – Norway vs Spain
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
22:00 WIB – Guinea vs Comoros Islands
11:00 WIB – Colombia vs Chile
00:00 WIB – Tunisia vs Cameroon
post

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Uruguay vs Peru

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
01:45 WIB – Andorra vs Moldova
01:45 WIB – Czech Republic vs England
01:45 WIB – Iceland vs France
01:45 WIB – Montenegro vs Bulgaria
01:45 WIB – Portugal vs Luxembourg
01:45 WIB – Turkey vs Albania
01:45 WIB – Ukraine vs Lithuania

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
01:00 WIB – Morocco vs Libya
06:00 WIB – Uruguay vs Peru

post

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Brazil vs Senegal

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
21:00 WIB – Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
11:00 WIB – Belarus vs Estonia
01:45 WIB – Austria vs Israel
01:45 WIB – Belgium vs San Marino
01:45 WIB – Croatia vs Hungary
01:45 WIB – Latvia vs Poland
01:45 WIB – Netherlands s Northern Ireland
01:45 WIB – North Macedonia vs Slovenia
01:45 WIB – Russia vs Scotland
01:45 WIB – Slovakia vs Wales
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
19:00 WIB – Brazil vs Senegal
20:00 WIB – Thailand vs Congo
22:00 WIB – Cape Verde Islands vs Togo
11:00 WIB – Kosovo vs Gibraltar
01:45 WIB – Serbia vs Paraguay
02:00 WIB – Burkina Faso vs Gabon
02:45 WIB – Algeria vs Congo DR
05:00 WIB – Venezuela vs Bolivia
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
16:00 WIB – Australia vs Nepal
19:00 WIB – Uzbekistan vs Yemen
19:00 WIB – China vs Guam
20:00 WIB – Bangladesh vs Qatar
20:00 WIB – Vietnam vs Malaysia
20:30 WIB – Iran vs Cambodia
21:00 WIB – Syria vs Maldives
21:30 WIB – Kyrgyzstan vs Myanmar
22:00 WIB – Oman vs Afghanistan
11:00 WIB – Iraq vs Hong Kong
11:00 WIB – Jordan vs Kuwait
11:00 WIB – Lebanon vs Turkmenistan
11:00 WIB – UAE vs Indonesia
00:00 WIB – Saudi Arabia vs Singapore
post

【Liga Inggeris】Arsenal vs Bournemouth

【Liga Inggeris】
20:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Bournemouth
20:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
20:00 WIB – Southampton vs Chelsea
22:30 WIB – Newcastle United vs Manchester United

【Liga Itali】
17:30 WIB – Fiorentina vs Udinese
20:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Cagliari
20:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Lecce
20:00 WIB – Bologna vs Lazio
11:00 WIB – Torino vs Napoli
01:45 WIB – Inter Milan vs Juventus

【Liga Spanyol】
17:00 WIB – RCD Mallorca vs RCD Espanyol
19:00 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao
21:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Atletico de Madrid
11:30 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Getafe CF
02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Sevilla

【Liga Jerman】
18:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Augsburg
20:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin
11:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen

【Liga Prancis】
20:00 WIB – Lille OSC vs Nimes
22:00 WIB – Stade Rennais vs Reims
02:00 WIB – AS Saint Etienne vs Olympique Lyonnais

post

【Liga Inggeris】Liverpool vs Leicester City

【Liga Inggeris】
18:30 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 WIB – Burnley vs Everton
21:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Leicester City
21:00 WIB – Norwich City vs Aston Villa
21:00 WIB – Watford vs Sheffield United
11:30 WIB – West Ham United vs Crystal Palace

【Liga Itali】
20:00 WIB – Spal 2013 vs Parma
11:00 WIB – Verona vs Sampdoria
01:45 WIB – Genoa vs AC Milan

【Liga Spanyol】
18:00 WIB – Leganes vs Levante UD
21:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Granada CF
11:30 WIB – Valencia CF vs Deportivo Alaves
02:00 WIB – CA Osasuna vs Villarreal CF

【Liga Jerman】
20:30 WIB – Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig
20:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
20:30 WIB – SC Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund
20:30 WIB – SC Paderborn 07 vs FSV Mainz 05
11:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs FC Koln

【Liga Prancis】
22:30 WIB – Paris Saint Germain vs Angers
01:00 WIB – Dijon vs RC Strasbourg
01:00 WIB – Montpellier vs AS Monaco
01:00 WIB – Nantes vs OGC Nice
01:00 WIB – Stade Brestois vs Metz
01:00 WIB – Toulouse vs Girondins de Bordeaux

post

【Liga Champion】Barcelona vs Inter Milan

【Liga Champion】
11:55 WIB – KRC Genk vs Napoli
11:55 WIB – Slavia Praha vs Borussia Dortmund
02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Inter Milan
02:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Red Bull Salzburg
02:00 WIB – Lille OSC vs Chelsea
02:00 WIB – Valencia CF vs Ajax
02:00 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Olympique Lyonnais
02:00 WIB – Zenit St. Petersburg vs Benfica