post

【UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE】Manchester City vs Atalanta

【UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE】
11:55 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Bayer Leverkusen
11:55 WIB – Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dinamo Zagreb
02:00 WIB – Club Brugge vs Paris Saint-Germain
02:00 WIB – Galatasaray vs Real Madrid
02:00 WIB – Juventus vs Lokomotiv Moscow
02:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Atalanta
02:00 WIB – Olympiakos vs Bayern Munich
02:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Red Star Belgrade
post

【Liga Inggris】Manchester United vs Liverpool

【Liga Inggris】
22:30 WIB – Manchester United vs Liverpool

【Liga Itali】
17:30 WIB – Sassuolo vs Inter Milan
20:00 WIB – Cagliari vs Spal 2013
20:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs AS Roma
20:00 WIB – Udinese vs Torino
11:00 WIB – Parma vs Genoa
01:45 WIB – AC Milan vs Lecce

【Liga Spanyol】
17:00 WIB – Deportivo Alaves vs Celta Vigo
19:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Real Betis
21:00 WIB – RCD Espanyol vs Villarreal CF
11:30 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Real Valladolid
02:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Levante UD

【Liga Jerman】
20:30 WIB – FC Koln vs SC Paderborn 07
11:00 WIB – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04

【Liga Prancis】
20:00 WIB – Girondins de Bordeaux vs AS Saint Etienne
22:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs Stade Rennais
02:00 WIB – Olympique de Marseille vs RC Strasbourg

post

【Liga Inggris】Chelsea vs Newcastle United

【Liga Inggris】
18:30 WIB – Everton vs West Ham United
21:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion
21:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Norwich City
21:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Newcastle United
21:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Burnley
21:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Watford
21:00 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Southampton
11:30 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Manchester City

【Liga Itali】
20:00 WIB – Lazio vs Atalanta
11:00 WIB – Napoli vs Verona
01:45 WIB – Juventus vs Bologna

【Liga Spanyol】
18:00 WIB – SD Eibar vs Barcelona
21:00 WIB – Atletico de Madrid vs Valencia CF
11:30 WIB – Getafe CF vs Leganes
02:00 WIB – RCD Mallorca vs Real Madrid

【Liga Jerman】
20:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen
20:30 WIB – Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FSV Mainz 05
20:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs VfL Wolfsburg
20:30 WIB – Union Berlin vs SC Freiburg
20:30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin
11:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach

【Liga Prancis】
22:30 WIB – Olympique Lyonnais vs Dijon
01:00 WIB – Angers vs Stade Brestois
01:00 WIB – Metz vs Nantes
01:00 WIB – Nimes vs Amiens
01:00 WIB – Reims vs Montpellier
01:00 WIB – Toulouse vs Lille OSC

post

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Peru vs Uruguay

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
11:00 WIB – Finland vs Armenia
01:45 WIB – Faroe Islands vs Malta
01:45 WIB – Gibraltar vs Georgia
01:45 WIB – Greece vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
01:45 WIB – Israel vs Latvia
01:45 WIB – Liechtenstein vs Italy
01:45 WIB – Romania vs Norway
01:45 WIB – Sweden vs Spain
01:45 WIB – Switzerland vs Republic of Ireland
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
11:00 WIB – Chile vs Guinea
00:00 WIB – Denmark vs Luxembourg
02:00 WIB – Algeria vs Colombia
02:00 WIB – Morocco vs Gabon
08:30 WIB – Peru vs Uruguay
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
15:00 WIB – Mongolia vs Kyrgyz Republic
15:30 WIB – North Korea vs South Korea
18:30 WIB – Cambodia vs Iraq
18:30 WIB – Indonesia vs Vietnam
18:40 WIB – Chinese Taipei vs Australia
18:45 WIB – Singapore vs Uzbekistan
19:00 WIB – Philippines vs China
19:00 WIB – Thailand vs United Arab Emirates
19:15 WIB – Tajikistan vs Japan
20:00 WIB – Palestine vs Saudi Arabia
21:00 WIB – India vs Bangladesh
21:00 WIB – Sri Lanka vs Lebanon
21:00 WIB – Syria vs Guam
11:00 WIB – Jordan vs Nepal
11:30 WIB – Bahrain vs Iran
11:30 WIB – Qatar vs Oman
post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】France vs Turkey

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
01:45 WIB – Bulgaria vs England
01:45 WIB – France vs Turkey
01:45 WIB – Iceland vs Andorra
01:45 WIB – Kosovo vs Montenegro
01:45 WIB – Lithuania vs Serbia
01:45 WIB – Moldova vs Albania
01:45 WIB – Ukraine vs Portugal

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
11:00 WIB – Rwanda vs Tanzania
00:00 WIB – Czech Republic vs Northern Ireland
00:00 WIB – Egypt vs Botswana
05:00 WIB – Venezuela vs Trinidad and Tobago

post

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Wales vs Croatia

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
20:00 WIB – Kazakhstan vs Belgium
11:00 WIB – Belarus vs Netherlands
11:00 WIB – Cyprus vs Russia
11:00 WIB – Hungary vs Azerbaijan
11:00 WIB – Scotland vs San Marino
01:45 WIB – Estonia vs Germany
01:45 WIB – Poland vs North Macedonia
01:45 WIB – Slovenia vs Austria
01:45 WIB – Wales vs Croatia
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
19:00 WIB – Brazil vs Nigeria
20:00 WIB – Kenya vs Mozambique
20:00 WIB – South Africa vs Mali
21:00 WIB – Ecuador vs Argentina
21:00 WIB – Ethiopia vs Uganda
21:00 WIB – Togo vs Equatorial Guinea
11:00 WIB – Benin vs Zambia
11:00 WIB – Niger vs Central African Republic
00:00 WIB – Ivory Coast vs DR Congo
01:45 WIB – Slovakiavs Paraguay
post

【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】Colombia vs Chile

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
20:00 WIB – Georgia vs Ireland
11:00 WIB – Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Finland
11:00 WIB – Denmark vs Switzerland
11:00 WIB – Faroe Islands vs Romania
01:45 WIB – Italy s Greece
01:45 WIB – Liechtenstein vs Armenia
01:45 WIB – Malta vs Sweden
01:45 WIB – Norway vs Spain
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
22:00 WIB – Guinea vs Comoros Islands
11:00 WIB – Colombia vs Chile
00:00 WIB – Tunisia vs Cameroon